ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638178
nr 1063 8178
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), 58/200, sheet: 74x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), 58/200, bladets mått: 74x56
800
SEK 700
Monday October 17 2016
at 20:13:22
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd